Fast, easy and free

Create your website now

I create my website

Association De Balle B.B.Boomers INC

Classement


PJVICDÉFNULPPPCPTS
ST-EUSTACHE122144318313633
TERREBONNE 121156022416230
RIVE-NORD23138219415928
ST-LIN22148015211128
LAVAL22128224422326
AHUNTSIC221011120722321
TERREBONNE 222129116213525
ST-JÉROME221011115216121
ST-EUSTACHE 222813119620217
BLAINVILLE2231811392307
ST-THÉRESE202180862204
        

 

Calendrier



03-MAI


9TERREBONNE 214VS 3AHUNTSIC6double 
16
TERREBONNE 1VSBLAINVILLE7

9
LAVALVSSTE-THÉRÈSE0

9
ST-EUSTACHE 2VSRIVE-NORD12

6
ST-JÉROMEVSST-LIN7



BYE ST-EUSTACHE 1










10-MAI


TERREBONNE 25VS10BLAINVILLE 
6
TERREBONNE 1VSRIVE-NORD8

8
ST-LIN6VS12LAVAL10
DOUBLE
8
AHUNTSICVSST-EUSTACHE 27

3
ST-EUSTACHE 111VS 9ST-JÉROME4
DOUBLE


BYE STE-THÉRÈSE










17-MAI


6
BLAINVILLEVSLAVAL12


ST-LINVSST-EUSTACHE 2
remise
15
ST-JÉROMEVSAHUNTSIC21

4
STE-THÉRÈSE1VS 19TERREBONNE 112
DOUBLE
4
ST-EUSTACHE 1VSTERREBONNE 25



BYE RIVE-NORD










24-MAI


20
LAVALVSAHUNTSIC15

8
ST-EUSTACHE 29VS 5STE-THÉRÈSE9
DOUBLE
6
RIVE-NORDVSST-JÉROME9

4
TERREBONNE 2VSST-LIN1

7
TERREBONNE 1VSST-EUSTACHE 15



BYE BLAINVILLE










31-MAI


8
ST-EUSTACHE 212VS 8BLAINVILLE12
DOUBLE
10
TERREBONNE 2VSRIVE-NORD10

3
LAVALVSST-LIN9

3
STE-THÉRÈSEVSST-EUSTACHE 111

10
TERREBONNE 16VS 1ST-JÉROME8
DOUBLE


BYE AHUNTSIC










07-JUIN


5
STE-THÉRÈSEVSAHUNTSIC11

11
ST-LINVSTERREBONNE 113

9
ST-EUSTACHE 16VS 6RIVE-NORD5
DOUBLE
2
BLAINVILLEVSTERREBONNE 29

9
ST-JÉROMEVSST-EUSTACHE 26



BYE LAVAL










14-JUIN


2
RIVE-NORDVSST-LIN6

14
ST-EUSTACHE 2VSTERREBONNE 115

6
ST-JÉROMEVSLAVAL16

6
AHUNTSICVSST-EUSTACHE 116
 
7
BLAINVILLEVSSTE-THÉRÈSE4



BYE TERREBONNE 2










21-JUIN


ST-EUSTACHE 28VS 13ST-JÉROME  
17
RIVE-NORD2VS 0BLAINVILLE6
DOUBLE
12
ST-EUSTACHE 1VSLAVAL12

6
TERREBONNE 1VSTERREBONNE 210

11
AHUNTSIC15VS 7STE-THÉRÈSE4
DOUBLE


BYE ST-LIN










28-JUIN


27
ST-LINVSBLAINVILLE10

8
LAVALVSRIVE-NORD13

11
ST-EUSTACHE 1VSST-EUSTACHE 28

3
ST-JÉROMEVSTERREBONNE 215


TERREBONNE 1VSAHUNTSIC
remise


BYE STE-THÉRÈSE










05-JUIL


8
AHUNTSICVSRIVE-NORD10

12
TERREBONNE 2VSLAVAL7

1
ST-LINVSST-EUSTACHE 112

1
STE-THÉRÈSEVSST-JÉROME6

4
BLAINVILLEVSTERREBONNE 16



BYE ST-EUSTACHE 2










12-JUIL


4
ST-JÉROMEVSST-EUSTACHE 111

13
LAVALVSBLAINVILLE10

3
AHUNTSIC3VS 4ST-LIN8
DOUBLE
18
RIVE-NORDVSSTE-THÉRÈSE9

4
ST-EUSTACHE 2VSTERREBONNE 22



BYE TERREBONNE 1










19-JUIL


8
LAVAL3VS 6ST-JÉROME3
DOUBLE
10
AHUNTSICVSTERREBONNE 120

12
STE-THÉRÈSEVSBLAINVILLE8

10
ST-LINVSTERREBONNE 23

5
ST-EUSTACHE 2VSST-EUSTACHE 111



BYE RIVE-NORD










26-JUIL


TERREBONNE 16VS 3ST-LIN 
7
RIVE-NORDVSST-EUSTACHE 25

15
BLAINVILLEVSAHUNTSIC16

0
TERREBONNE 2VSST-JÉROME2


STE-THÉRÈSEVSLAVAL
REMISE


BYE ST-EUSTACHE 1










02-AOUT


5
BLAINVILLEVSST-EUSTACHE 112

0
ST-LIN7VS 5RIVE-NORD2
DOUBLE
8
TERREBONNE 2VSSTE-THÉRÈSE0

30
ST-EUSTACHE 2VSLAVAL26

21
AHUNTSICVSTERREBONNE 17



BYE ST-JÉROME










09-AOUT


13
ST-JÉROME8VS 8BLAINVILLEo
DOUBLE
1
STE-THÉRÈSEVSST-LIN15

12
ST-EUSTACHE 1VSTERREBONNE 110

9
RIVE-NORDVSAHUNTSIC10

8
LAVALVSST-EUSTACHE 28



BYE TERREBONNE 2










16-AOUT


0
BLAINVILLEVSST-LIN6


ST-JÉROMEVSSTE-THÉRÈSE

3
TERREBONNE 24VS 16ST-EUSTACHE 25
DOUBLE
20
RIVE-NORDVSLAVAL7

3
ST-EUSTACHE 19VS 9AHUNTSIC0
DOUBLE


BYE TERREBONNE 1










23-AOUT


9
ST-LINVSSTE-THÉRÈSE2

9
AHUNTSICVSST-JÉROME6

5
LAVAL6VS 15TERREBONNE 113
DOUBLE
8
BLAINVILLEVSRIVE-NORD12

10
TERREBONNE 2VSST-EUSTACHE 111



BYE ST-EUSTACHE 2










30-AOUT


5
STE-THÉRÈSEVSRIVE-NORD7

12
LAVALVSTERREBONNE 210

4
ST-LINVSST-JÉROME3

7
TERREBONNE 1VSST-EUSTACHE 23

10
ST-EUSTACHE 1VSBLAINVILLE5



BYE AHUNTSIC










06-SEPT


7
STE-THÉRÈSEVSST-EUSTACHE 213

7
RIVE-NORD4 VS 7TERREBONNE 23
DOUBLE
10
AHUNTSICVSBLAINVILLE8

6
ST-EUSTACHE 1VSST-LIN3

15
TERREBONNE 1VSLAVAL16



BYE ST-JÉROME










13-SEPT


1
ST-EUSTACHE 1VSSTE-THÉRÈSE0

2
ST-EUSTACHE 20 VS 1ST-LIN6
DOUBLE
3
AHUNTSICVSLAVAL12

12
ST-JÉROMEVSRIVE-NORD7

9
TERREBONNE 2VSTERREBONNE 16



BYE BLAINVILLE










15-SEPT


15
ST-EUSTACHE 2VSAHUNTSIC9


BLAINVILLEVSST-JÉROME
remise
19
LAVALVSST-EUSTACHE 13

5
RIVE-NORDVSTERREBONNE 19

6
STE-THÉRÈSEVSTERREBONNE 217



BYE ST-LIN










FIN SAISON 2016